English (Agricultural Economics; Food Industries)
supply [correct, noun]
OBS: e.g. of food products
French (Économie agricole; Industrie de l'alimentation)
approvisionnement [correct, masculine noun]; disponibilités [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: par exemple de fruits et de légumes
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Industria alimentaria)
aprovisionamiento [masculine noun]