English (Federal Administration; Labour and Employment)
Supported & Enhanced Equity Development [correct]; SEED [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Travail et emploi)
Soutien d'amélioration et de formation en équité en matière d'emploi [correct, masculine noun]; SAFEME [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.