English (Operations (Air Forces); Missiles and Rockets; Military Training)
Disappearing Automatic Retaliating Target [correct]; DART [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Missiles et roquettes; Instruction du personnel militaire)
cible DART [correct, feminine noun]