English (Petroleum Distillation; Black Products (Petroleum))
examination
French (Distillation du pétrole; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
examen [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Destilación del petróleo; Productos negros (Petróleo))
examen [masculine noun]