English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
hip circle [correct]; circle [noun]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
tour d'appui [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
giro de apoyo [correct, masculine noun]