English (Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction); Engineering)
nomograph
French (Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction); Ingénierie)
abaque [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cálculo, tolerancia y modulación (Construcción); Ingeniería)
ábaco [masculine noun]