English (Organization Planning)
scheduled finish date [correct]; SF [correct]; planned finish date [correct]; planned completion date [correct]; baseline finish date [correct]
DEF: The time that a schedule activity is supposed to be finished.
French (Planification d'organisation)
date d'achèvement prévue [correct, feminine noun]; date de fin planifiée [correct, feminine noun]; date d'achèvement déterminée [feminine noun]; date d'achèvement fixée [feminine noun]
DEF: Date à laquelle une activité de l'échéancier est censée être terminée.