English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
supplementary funds
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund].
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
fonds supplémentaires [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
recursos complementarios [masculine noun]