English (Air Forces; Flights (Air Transport))
service flight [correct]
French (Forces aériennes; Vols (Transport aérien))
vol militaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fuerzas aéreas; Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
vuelo militar [masculine noun]