English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
estimated performance line [correct]
CONT: An estimated performance line will be constructed by plotting a line parallel to the minimum arrival line based on planned take-off, level off and arrival fuel ... The difference between the estimated performance line and the minimum arrival line is reserve and unidentified extra fuel.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
ligne de performances estimées [correct, feminine noun]