English (Layout of the Workplace; Federal Administration)
office of the Prime Minister [correct]
DEF: The room in which the Prime Minister works.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail; Administration fédérale)
bureau du premier ministre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pièce dans laquelle le premier ministre travaille.