English (Foreign Trade)
current account surplus [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
excédent courant [correct, masculine noun]; excédent des transactions courantes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
superávit en cuenta corriente [correct, masculine noun]