English (Racquet Sports)
server [correct]
OBS: first, second.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Badminton term.
French (Sports de raquette)
serveur [masculine noun]; serveuse [feminine noun]
OBS: premier, second.
OBS: Termes de badminton.
OBS: première, seconde.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
servidor [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de bádminton.