English (Social Organization; Economics)
socio-economic reconstruction and development
OBS: South Africa.
French (Organisation sociale; Économique)
reconstruction et développement socio-économiques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización social; Economía)
reconstrucción y desarrollo socioeconómicos [feminine noun]