English (School Equipment; Continuing Education)
educational package [correct]; training package
French (Matériel et équipement scolaires; Éducation permanente)
trousse de documentation éducative [correct, feminine noun]; trousse pédagogique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Material y equipo escolar; Educación permanente)
paquete educativo [correct, masculine noun]