English (Air Transport)
courier [correct, officially approved]
OBS: courier: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
coursier [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: coursier : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
mensajero [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: mensajero : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).