English (Loans)
credit card statement [correct]
CONT: If you own a business and plan to deduct entertainment and travel expenses from your income tax, you must keep receipts. These and credit card statements should give you a fairly accurate figure [of expenses in the entertainment category].
French (Prêts et emprunts)
facture de carte de crédit [feminine noun]