English (Real Estate)
co-owner [correct]
French (Immobilier)
copropriétaire [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Bienes raíces)
copropietario [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Persona] que tiene dominio en una cosa juntamente con otro u otros.