English (Oil and Gas Distribution Facilities)
oil battery
CONT: Dome Petroleum's oil battery, complete with water disposal pumping and installation of wellhead piping ...
French (Install. de distrib. (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
installation pétrolière [feminine noun]