English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
data information systems [correct]; DIS [correct]
OBS
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
système d'information et de données [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
sistema de información y de datos [masculine noun]