English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Non-Surgical Treatment)
sanitary napkin [correct]; pad [correct]; towel [correct]
CONT: Pad, towel or sanitary napkin: protection made with soft material ...
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
serviette sanitaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Tratamiento sin cirugía)
toalla sanitaria [correct, feminine noun]