English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
service need determination [correct]; service needs determination [correct]; SND [correct]; SND
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
détermination des besoins de services [correct, feminine noun]; DBS [correct]; détermination des besoins en services [correct, feminine noun]