English (Construction Finishing)
carbon brush [correct]
OBS: Long-Handled Carbon Brush - Very tough, stubby wire bristles. About 14" long. Sturdy polypropylene handle.
French (Finitions (Construction))
brosse pour dépôts charbonneux
OBS: Long manche en polypropylène. Fils de métal.