English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
mandatory
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
obligatoire
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
obligatorio [correct, adjective]