English (Labour and Employment)
employment benefits and support measures [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
prestations d'emploi et mesures de soutien [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
prestaciones de desempleo y medidas de apoyo [correct, feminine noun, plural]