English (Aeroindustry)
temperature warning light [correct]
OBS: in addition to the three ac hydraulic pump control switches, there are the (...) ac hydraulic pump low-pressure warning lights, oil temperature warning lights (...)
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
voyant d'alarme de surchauffe