English (Real Estate)
written information [correct]
CONT: ... written information in both official languages about its operations, including its by-laws, rules, and regulations.
French (Immobilier)
documentation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] fournir la documentation au sujet de ses activités, y compris ses stututs, règles et règlements dans les deux langues officielles.