English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
bursary fund [correct]
OBS: Northern Presbyteries Bursary Fund(Laurentian University).
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourses [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Bourses de la "Northerm Presbyteries" (Université Laurentienne).