English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
supplement [correct, noun]
CONT: ... for each month in any payment period, a monthly guaranteed income supplement may be paid to a pensioner.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
supplément [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le pensionné peut recevoir le supplément de revenu mensuel garanti.
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
suplemento [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Se establecen suplementos para determinadas prestaciones de la seguridad social.