English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Supplement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-49.203-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Supplément n° 1 [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-49.203-M87