English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Aeroindustry)
recertification [correct]
CONT: Recertification of compliant manufacturers by Transport Canada ...
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Constructions aéronautiques)
recertification [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Recertification des constructeurs conformes par Transports Canada [...]