English (Organization Planning; Management Control)
impact analysis [correct]; consequence analysis [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Contrôle de gestion)
analyse des répercussions [correct, feminine noun]; analyse d'incidence [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Analyses des possibilités lors d'une évaluation de projet.
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Control de gestión)
análisis de impacto [masculine noun]