English (Translation (General))
terms and conditions [correct, plural]
CONT: Within 30 days after an appointment of a person as a registered agent, the registered party shall provide the Chief Electoral Officer with a written report, certified by its leader or chief agent, that includes the person's name and address and any terms and conditions to which the appointment is subject.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
attributions [feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Dans les trente jours suivant la nomination d'un agent enregistré, le parti enregistré produit auprès du directeur général des élections un rapport écrit, attesté par son chef ou par son agent principal, énonçant les nom et adresse et attributions de l'agent.
OBS: attributions : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
términos y condiciones [masculine noun, plural]