English (Citizenship and Immigration)
expiry date [correct]; date of expiry [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
date d'expiration [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
fecha de vencimiento [correct, feminine noun]