English (Field Hockey)
right fullback [correct]; right full-back [correct, Great Britain]; right back [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
arrière latéral droit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
defensa derecho [correct, masculine noun]; defensa lateral derecho [correct, masculine noun]