English (Water Polo)
right back [correct, noun]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Water-polo)
arrière droit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Polo acuático)
defensa derecha [correct, feminine noun]; defensa derecho [correct, masculine noun]