English (Air Traffic Control)
release time [correct]
DEF: Time prior to which an aircraft should be given further clearance or prior to which it should not proceed in case of radio failure.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
heure de déblocage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
hora de relevo [correct, feminine noun]