English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
disjunct eyebright [correct]; polar eyebright [correct]; northern eyebright [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
euphraise à aires disjointes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.