English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
enquiry
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
consultation du fichier [feminine noun]; demande de renseignements [feminine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
petición de información [feminine noun]; solicitud de información [feminine noun]