English (Botany)
perfect
DEF: Descriptive of a flower containing stamens and pistils.
French (Botanique)
parfait
Spanish (Botánica)
perfecto [correct]
DEF: Aplicado al peristoma diplolépido con un endostoma que posee segmentos y cilios.