English (Translation (General))
crisis management [correct]
OBS: Mental health.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
conduite à tenir en cas de crise [correct, feminine noun]; conduite à tenir en situation de crise [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
conducta en situaciones de crisis [feminine noun]