English (Hygiene and Health; Sociology of Medicine)
access to health services [correct]
CONT: Access to health services refers to the ability of individuals or groups to obtain services they seek, and is widely regarded as an important determinant of health.
French (Hygiène et santé; Sociologie de la médecine)
accès aux services de santé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Higiene y Salud; Sociología de la medicina)
acceso a los servicios de salud [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: De igual forma, uno de los aspectos que afectan en mayor medida el acceso a los servicios de salud es la falta de equidad, motivada tanto por factores económicos como geográficos, étnicos, culturales, sociales, laborales y de regulación.