English (Trade; Cargo (Water Transport))
long form bill of lading [correct]; long-form B/L
OBS: Carriers Bill of Lading form containing terms and conditions of the contract of carriage.
French (Commerce; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
connaissement intégral [correct, masculine noun]