English (Translation (General); Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
on address [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
sur adresse de [correct]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales)
a petición de