English (Beverages)
pumpkin pie spice latte [correct]; pumpkin spice latte [correct]; PSL [correct]; PSL; pumpkin spiced latte [avoid]
OBS: pumpkin spiced latte: this term should be avoided because grammatically it describes a latte that has been seasoned with pumpkin rather than with the typical spices used to flavour pumpkin pie.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
latte à la citrouille épicée [correct, masculine noun]; latte à la citrouille et aux épices [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
latte de calabaza y especias [correct, masculine noun]