English (Water Polo)
field line [correct]; boundary line [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Water-polo)
corde de limite [feminine noun]; ligne de délimitation [feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Polo acuático)
línea de demarcación [correct, feminine noun]