English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Analytical Chemistry)
field calibration
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Chimie analytique)
étalonnage sur place [masculine noun]
Spanish (Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente; Química analítica)
calibración en campo [correct, feminine noun]