English (Foreign Trade)
spot price [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
prix au comptant [correct, masculine noun]; cours au comptant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
precio inmediato [correct, masculine noun]; precio al contado [correct, masculine noun]; precio de entrega inmediata [correct, masculine noun]