English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
cash price [correct]
DEF: The price charged when payment is effected within a specified interval of time, either immediately or within a limited credit period such as 30 days.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
prix au comptant [correct, masculine noun]; prix comptant [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix pratiqué dans le cas où le paiement de la marchandise ou du service a lieu immédiatement au moment de la commande ou de la livraison ou très peu de temps après.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
precio al contado [correct, masculine noun]