English (Symbols, Motifs and Ornaments (Arts); Glass Molding)
Panelled Forget-me-not [correct]; Regal [correct]
OBS: [Pattern] produced in Pittsburgh, first by Bryce Brothers, c. 1875, under the name "Regal", and then by Doyle and Company, c. 1880.
French (Symboles, motifs et ornements (Arts); Moulage du verre)
Myosotis encadré [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: On peut dire décor moulé au Myosotis encadré.