English (Air Transport)
medical examination [correct, officially approved]
OBS: medical examination: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
visite médicale [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: visite médicale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
examen médico [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: examen médico: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).