English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
qualification results review [correct, international, officially approved]; QRR [correct, international, officially approved]
OBS: qualification results review; QRR: term and abbreviation officially approved by the World Meteorological Organization (WMO).
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
examen des résultats de qualification [correct, masculine noun, international, officially approved]
OBS: examen des résultats de qualification : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation météorologique mondiale (OMM).
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
examen de los resultados de cualificación [correct, masculine noun]