English (Radioelectricity)
radio frequency amplifier [correct]
OBS: Reference: change 63 to Canadian Forces Publication A-PD-123-004/PQ-001.
French (Radioélectricité)
amplificateur radiofréquence; amplificateur de hautes fréquences; amplificateur hf [correct]; amplificateur hf