English (Military Organization; Land Equipment Maintenance; Combat Support)
maintenance company [correct]; maint coy [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Maintenance du matériel terrestre; Soutien au combat)
compagnie de maintenance [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; cie maint [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: compagnie de maintenance : terme uniformisé par le Groupe de travail de terminologie du soutien au combat.
Spanish (Organización militar; Mantenimiento del equipo de tierra; Apoyo en combate)
compañía de parque [feminine noun]; compañía de servicios [feminine noun]