English (Federal Administration)
trust arrangement [correct]
CONT: Care must be exercised in selecting trustees for each type of trust arrangement.
French (Administration fédérale)
contrat de fiducie [correct, masculine noun]; accord de fiducie [correct, masculine noun]; formule de fiducie [feminine noun]